Women's Cup

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 16/09/17 Barendrecht II CANC Eindhoven  
Sat 16/09/17 RVVH II 1 - 4 SteDoCo More info
Sat 16/09/17 VIOD II 2 - 0 Klarenbeek More info
Sat 16/09/17 Oranje Nassau II 3 - 4 Reiger Boys More info
Sat 16/09/17 Smerdiek CANC Ter Leede  
Sat 16/09/17 Wartburgia 4 - 1 Stiens More info
Sat 16/09/17 IJFC 0 - 2 RVVH More info
Sat 16/09/17 Be Quick '28 II 2 - 2 Buitenveldert More info
Sat 16/09/17 ACV 0 - 7 DTS Ede More info
Sat 16/09/17 Heerenveen 3 - 0 Hollandscheveld More info
Sat 16/09/17 ASC '62 3 - 1 Odysseus '91 More info
Sat 16/09/17 VIOD CANC de Weide  
Sat 16/09/17 PEC Zwolle II 7 - 0 Knickerbockers More info
Sat 16/09/17 RCL CANC Saestum II  
Sat 16/09/17 Vitesse 63 1 - 2 Be Quick '28 More info
Sat 16/09/17 HTC 0 - 6 Saestum More info
Sat 16/09/17 SSS 1 - 1 Sporting '70 More info
Sat 16/09/17 DSS 3 - 0 Barendrecht More info
Sat 16/09/17 IJzendijke 2 - 5 Berkel More info
Sat 16/09/17 't Goy 1 - 7 Rijnvogels More info
Sat 16/09/17 ONS Sneek 1 - 6 Oranje Nassau More info
Sat 16/09/17 Wartburgia II 2 - 1 Ter Leede II More info
Sat 16/09/17 Heerenveense Boys 0 - 4 Alkmaar II More info
Sat 16/09/17 ADO Den Haag II 10 - 0 AZSV More info
Sun 17/09/17 Witkampers 0 - 4 Rigtersbleek More info
Sun 17/09/17 Bekkerveld CANC Amstenrade  
Sun 17/09/17 Nooit Gedacht 3 - 8 Venray More info
Sun 17/09/17 Venlosche Boys CANC Fortuna '54  
Sun 17/09/17 Baronie 0 - 17 Bavel More info
Sun 17/09/17 DVC '26 3 - 4 Buitenveldert III More info
Sun 17/09/17 Someren 1 - 10 CTO Eindhoven More info
Sun 17/09/17 HRC ’14 0 - 3 Prinses Irene More info
Sun 17/09/17 OVV ’67 4 - 2 Schijf More info
Sun 17/09/17 De Blokkers 0 - 2 CTO Amsterdam More info
Sun 17/09/17 Alcmaria Victrix 3 - 5 Buitenveldert II More info
Sun 17/09/17 Berghuizen PSTP De Zweef  
Sun 17/09/17 SDO 1 - 1 Woezik More info
Sun 17/09/17 Maarssen 4 - 2 DSE More info
Sun 17/09/17 VDZ Arnhem 1 - 0 Eldenia II More info
Sun 17/09/17 Victoria Boys 3 - 2 Gelre More info
Sun 17/09/17 Hoogland 0 - 1 Trekvogels More info
Sun 17/09/17 't Zand 5 - 0 RKDEO More info
Sun 17/09/17 Nijnsel / TVE … 1 - 1 Nuenen More info
Sun 17/09/17 Eldenia PSTP Kolping Boys  

Group 1

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 4 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6 W W L
3 Previous rank: 2 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3 L L W
4 Previous rank: 3 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 2

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 17 3 +14 7 D W W
2 3 2 0 1 6 8 -2 6 W L W
3 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4 D W L
4 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 3

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 3 2 1 0 17 1 +16 7 W W D
2 Previous rank: 3 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6 7 W W D
3 Previous rank: 1 3 1 0 2 2 10 -8 3 L L W
4 3 0 0 3 0 14 -14 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 4

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 1 1 0 8 2 +6 4 W D
2 Previous rank: 4 2 1 0 1 6 9 -3 3 W L
3 Previous rank: 2 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 1 L D
4 Previous rank: 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Next Round

Group 5

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 3 2 1 0 14 0 +14 7 W W D
2 Previous rank: 1 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6 W L W
3 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4 L W D
4 3 0 0 3 3 16 -13 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 6

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 27 0 +27 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 5 10 -5 6 L W W
3 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 L L
4 2 0 0 2 2 21 -19 0 L L
Next Round

Group 7

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 12 2 +10 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 4 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3 W L
3 Previous rank: 2 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3 L W
4 Previous rank: 3 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 8

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 23 1 +22 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 10 8 +2 6 W L W
3 Previous rank: 4 3 0 1 2 2 13 -11 1 L D L
4 Previous rank: 3 3 0 1 2 1 14 -13 1 L D L
Next Round

Group 9

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4 W D
2 Previous rank: 1 2 0 2 0 3 3 +0 2 D D
3 Previous rank: 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 +0 2 D D
4 Previous rank: 3 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1 L D
Next Round

Group 10

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 12 0 +12 6 W W
2 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5 6 W L W
3 Previous rank: 4 3 1 0 2 4 15 -11 3 L W L
4 Previous rank: 3 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0 L L
Next Round

Group 11

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 11 2 +9 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 3 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1 3 W L L
3 Previous rank: 2 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3 L L W
4 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3 L W L
Next Round

Group 12

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 18 2 +16 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 4 4 +0 6 L W W
3 3 1 0 2 3 13 -10 3 W L L
4 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 13

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 3 2 1 0 1 9 7 +2 3 W L
3 Previous rank: 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9 0 L L
Next Round

Group 14

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 36 1 +35 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 4 3 2 0 1 7 9 -2 6 W W L
3 Previous rank: 2 3 1 0 2 4 17 -13 3 L L W
4 Previous rank: 3 3 0 0 3 1 21 -20 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 15

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 16 0 +16 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 7 6 +1 6 W L W
3 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 3 L W L
4 3 0 0 3 3 17 -14 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 16

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 4 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6 W W L
3 Previous rank: 2 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3 L L W
4 Previous rank: 3 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0 L L
Next Round

Group 17

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 11 0 +11 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 7 7 +0 6 L W W
3 Previous rank: 4 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0 L L
4 Previous rank: 3 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0 L L
Next Round

Group 18

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5 7 D W W
2 Previous rank: 1 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6 W L W
3 Previous rank: 4 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4 2 D D L
4 Previous rank: 3 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1 L D L
Next Round

Group 19

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 3 3 0 0 12 1 +11 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 1 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6 W L W
3 3 1 0 2 7 6 +1 3 L W L
4 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 20

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 3 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 D L
3 Previous rank: 4 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1 D L
4 Previous rank: 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Next Round

Group 21

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 3 3 0 0 12 5 +7 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 1 3 2 0 1 14 4 +10 6 L W W
3 Previous rank: 4 3 1 0 2 3 11 -8 3 W L L
4 Previous rank: 3 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0 L L L
Next Round

Group 22

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 35 2 +33 9 W W W
2 3 2 0 1 6 12 -6 6 L W W
3 3 1 0 2 4 14 -10 3 W L L
4 3 0 0 3 2 19 -17 0 L L L
Next Round

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 5 +14 13
2 5 +14 13
3 5 +3 10
4 5 +2 9
5 5 +4 8