Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor | 1 - 0 | Nasaf | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Nasaf | 1 - 1 | Bunyodkor | View events | |
Aggr. | Nasaf | 1 - 2 | Bunyodkor | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv | View events | |
Aggr. | Pakhtakor | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Samarqand | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Samarqand | View events | |
Aggr. | Lokomotiv | 7 - 3 | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Oq-tepa | 1 - 7 | Pakhtakor | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor | 5 - 1 | Oq-tepa | View events | |
Aggr. | Pakhtakor | 12 - 2 | Oq-tepa | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Navbahor | 0 - 1 | Nasaf | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Nasaf | 3 - 1 | Navbahor | View events | |
Aggr. | Nasaf | 4 - 1 | Navbahor | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor | 2 - 2 | AGMK | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
AGMK | 0 - 4 | Bunyodkor | View events | |
Aggr. | AGMK | 2 - 6 | Bunyodkor |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Kokand-1912 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor | 4 - 0 | Kokand-1912 | View events | |
Aggr. | Pakhtakor | 4 - 0 | Kokand-1912 | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Khotira-79 | 1 - 2 | Oq-tepa | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Oq-tepa | 2 - 2 | Khotira-79 | View events | |
Aggr. | Oq-tepa | 4 - 3 | Khotira-79 | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Navbahor | 1 - 0 | Istiklol Toshkent | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Istiklol Toshkent | 1 - 2 | Navbahor | View events | |
Aggr. | Istiklol Toshkent | 1 - 3 | Navbahor | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Samarqand | 3 - 3 | Metalourg | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Metalourg | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Samarqand | View events | |
Aggr. | Metalourg | 3 - 5 | Dinamo Samarqand | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Qizilqum | 2 - 1 | AGMK | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
AGMK | 6 - 0 | Qizilqum | View events | |
Aggr. | AGMK | 7 - 2 | Qizilqum | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Nasaf | 5 - 0 | Andijan | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Andijan | 1 - 2 | Nasaf | View events | |
Aggr. | Andijan | 1 - 7 | Nasaf |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Xorazm | 0 - 4 | Pakhtakor | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Khotira-79 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Gulistan | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Samarqand | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Chust-Pakhtakor | 0 - 2 | Metalourg | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kokand-1912 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Sherdor-Presstizh | 2 - 2 | Andijan | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Shortan | 1 - 2 | Navbahor | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Istiklol Toshkent | 2 - 1 | Sogdiana | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Alanga | 1 - 3 | AGMK | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Bunyodkor II | 0 - 3 | Nasaf | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Mash'al II | 1 - 2 | Qizilqum | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Oq-tepa | 1 - 0 | Mash'al |