Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

Australia

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Fri 13/03/20 Beaumaris 1 - 0 Albion Rovers More info
Fri 13/03/20 Sandringham 1 - 3 Barwon More info
Fri 13/03/20 Hume United 1 - 0 St. Kilda Celts More info
Fri 13/03/20 Eltham Redbacks 1 - 2 Doveton More info
Fri 13/03/20 Monbulk Rangers 4 - 1 Mooroolbark More info
Sat 14/03/20 Northern Falcons 0 - 1 West Preston More info
Sat 14/03/20 Upfield 0 - 2 Seaford United More info
Sat 14/03/20 East Brighton United 0 - 1 Sebastopol Vikings More info
Sat 14/03/20 Mount Waverley City 0 - 10 Malvern City More info
Sat 14/03/20 Mill Park 1 - 0 Shepparton South More info
Sat 14/03/20 Yarraville 2 - 0 Sunbury United More info
Sat 14/03/20 Sydenham Park 2 - 0 Williamstown More info
Sat 14/03/20 Heatherton United 6 - 0 Barnstoneworth United More info
Sat 14/03/20 Pascoe Vale 5 - 0 Casey Comets More info
Sat 14/03/20 Essendon Royals 2 - 0 Bunyip District More info
Sat 14/03/20 Goulburn Valley Suns 4 - 0 Corio More info
Sat 14/03/20 South Springvale E 4 - 6 E Northcote City More info
Sat 14/03/20 Epping City E 2 - 3 E Lalor United More info
Sat 14/03/20 Werribee City 11 - 0 Western Suburbs More info
Sat 14/03/20 Warragul United 1 - 3 Langwarrin More info
Sat 14/03/20 Manningham United Blues 8 - 0 Greenvale United More info
Sat 14/03/20 Geelong SC 6 - 1 Monash University More info
Sat 14/03/20 Mornington 2 - 1 Altona East Phoenix More info
Sat 14/03/20 Old Scotch 3 - 1 Banyule City More info
Sat 14/03/20 Melbourne University 0 - 3 Brandon Park More info
Sat 14/03/20 Westside Strikers 2 - 0 Clifton Hill More info
Sat 14/03/20 Moreland City 6 - 0 Western Eagles More info
Sat 14/03/20 Berwick City 6 - 0 Moreland United More info
Sat 14/03/20 Hoppers Crossing 0 - 3 Whittlesea United More info
Sat 14/03/20 Preston Lions 6 - 0 Heidelberg Eagles More info
Sat 14/03/20 Skye United E 1 - 2 E Fawkner More info
Sat 14/03/20 Boroondara - Carey 5 - 2 Plenty Valley Lions More info
Sat 14/03/20 Peninsula Strikers 1 - 4 Keilor Park More info
Sat 14/03/20 Altona City 3 - 0 Doncaster Rovers More info
Sat 14/03/20 Sunshine Georgies 1 - 3 Box Hill United More info
Sat 14/03/20 Fitzroy City 1 - 5 Brighton More info
Sat 14/03/20 Rowville Eagles 0 - 7 Brimbank Stallions More info
Sat 14/03/20 Moreland Zebras 2 - 0 North Geelong Warriors More info
Sat 14/03/20 South Yarra 0 - 3 Caulfield United Cobras More info
Sat 14/03/20 Point Cook PSTP Ballarat City More info
Sat 14/03/20 North Sunshine Eagles 6 - 0 Knox City More info
Sat 14/03/20 La Trobe University 2 - 5 Brunswick City More info
Sat 14/03/20 Richmond 2 - 1 Collingwood City More info
Sat 14/03/20 Mazenod Victory 3 - 0 Geelong Rangers More info
Sun 15/03/20 Whittlesea Ranges 2 - 4 Nunawading City More info
Sun 15/03/20 Strathmore 7 - 2 Middle Park More info
Sun 15/03/20 North Caulfield 2 - 1 Westgate More info
Mon 16/03/20 Kingston City 5 - 0 Chisholm United More info
Mon 16/03/20 Bulleen Lions 3 - 1 Springvale White Eagles More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45

Partner

18+ GambleAware