Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
|
Dinamo Zagreb | Rijeka | |||
Wednesday | |||||
|
Rijeka | Dinamo Zagreb | |||
Aggr. | Dinamo Zagreb | Rijeka |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 1 | Rijeka | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 0 | Osijek | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 5 - 0 | Varaždin | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 0 - 1 | Rijeka | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 0 | HNK Gorica | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Jadran LP | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Rudeš | 3 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac 1919 | 0 - 1 | Osijek | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 8 | Dinamo Zagreb | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
HNK Gorica | 4 - 0 | Radnik Križevci | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 3 | Rijeka | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 3 - 2 | Istra 1961 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Omladinac Gornja Vrba | 0 - 6 | Hajduk Split | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 4 | Slaven Koprivnica | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Libertas | 0 - 9 | Rijeka | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Kutjevo | 1 - 4 | Osijek | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 6 - 0 | NK Zagreb | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Grobničan Čavle | 0 - 0 | Varaždin | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ponikve | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Zagreb | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dugo Selo | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 0 - 2 | Istra 1961 | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Križevci | 4 - 3 | Šibenik | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zagorec | 0 - 2 | HNK Gorica | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Zmijavci | 0 - 1 | Rudeš | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 4 - 1 | Bijelo Brdo | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jadran Poreč | 0 - 0 | Oriolik Oriovac | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jadran LP | 2 - 1 | Belišće | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac 1919 | 2 - 1 | Jaska Vinogradar | View events |