Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 2 - 0 | Tepatitlán | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 2 - 0 | Tampico Madero | View events | |
Aggr. | Tepatitlán | 2 - 2 | Tampico Madero |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 1 - 0 | Atlético Morelia | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Morelia | 2 - 2 | Tepatitlán | View events | |
Aggr. | Tepatitlán | 3 - 2 | Atlético Morelia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 0 - 1 | Atlético Morelia | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Morelia | 1 - 1 | Atlante | View events | |
Aggr. | Atlante | 1 - 2 | Atlético Morelia | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 1 | Tepatitlán | View events | |
Aggr. | Tepatitlán | 4 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 2 - 0 | Celaya | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 3 - 3 | Atlante | View events | |
Aggr. | Atlante | 5 - 3 | Celaya | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Tepatitlán | 2 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 4 | Tepatitlán | View events | |
Aggr. | Tepatitlán | 6 - 1 | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Tapatío | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 1 | Tapatío | View events | |
Aggr. | Tapatío | 1 - 3 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 1 - 1 | Atlante | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 2 - 3 | Tampico Madero | View events | |
Aggr. | Tampico Madero | 4 - 3 | Atlante |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 1 - 0 | Celaya | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 2 - 2 | Tampico Madero | View events | |
Aggr. | Celaya | 2 - 3 | Tampico Madero | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Morelia | 1 - 1 | Atlante | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 0 - 0 | Atlético Morelia | ||
Aggr. | Atlante | 1 - 1 | Atlético Morelia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Tlaxcala | 0 - 2 | Atlético Morelia | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Morelia | 3 - 0 | Tlaxcala | View events | |
Aggr. | Atlético Morelia | 5 - 0 | Tlaxcala | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 1 | Tampico Madero | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
Aggr. | Tampico Madero | 4 - 2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Pumas Tabasco | 1 - 1 | Atlante | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 0 - 0 | Pumas Tabasco | ||
Aggr. | Atlante | 1 - 1 | Pumas Tabasco |