Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Tre Fiori | 3 - 1 | Folgore | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
La Fiorita | 0 - 3 | Tre Fiori | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Tre Fiori | 2 - 3 | La Fiorita | View events | |
Aggr. | Tre Fiori | 5 - 3 | La Fiorita | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Folgore | 2 - 0 | Domagnano | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Domagnano | 1 - 1 | Folgore | View events | |
Aggr. | Domagnano | 1 - 3 | Folgore |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
La Fiorita | 3 - 0 | Faetano | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Faetano | 0 - 1 | La Fiorita | View events | |
Aggr. | Faetano | 0 - 4 | La Fiorita | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Pennarossa | 0 - 1 | Tre Fiori | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Tre Fiori | 3 - 1 | Pennarossa | View events | |
Aggr. | Tre Fiori | 4 - 1 | Pennarossa | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Folgore | 0 - 0 | Murata | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Murata | 1 - 2 | Folgore | View events | |
Aggr. | Murata | 1 - 2 | Folgore | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Domagnano | 2 - 0 | Tre Penne | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Tre Penne | 2 - 1 | Domagnano | View events | |
Aggr. | Tre Penne | 2 - 3 | Domagnano |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Cosmos | 2 - 3 | Tre Penne | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Tre Penne | 4 - 2 | Cosmos | View events | |
Aggr. | Tre Penne | 7 - 4 | Cosmos | ||
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Juvenes / Dogana | 0 - 2 | Pennarossa | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Pennarossa | 2 - 1 | Juvenes / Dogana | View events | |
Aggr. | Pennarossa | 4 - 1 | Juvenes / Dogana | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Fiorentino | 1 - 1 | Tre Fiori | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Tre Fiori | 2 - 0 | Fiorentino | View events | |
Aggr. | Tre Fiori | 3 - 1 | Fiorentino | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Domagnano | 2 - 1 | San Giovanni | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
San Giovanni | 0 - 1 | Domagnano | View events | |
Aggr. | San Giovanni | 1 - 3 | Domagnano | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Virtus | 1 - 2 | Murata | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Murata | 0 - 0 | Virtus | ||
Aggr. | Murata | 2 - 1 | Virtus | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Folgore | 1 - 1 | Libertas | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Libertas | 1 - 5 | Folgore | View events | |
Aggr. | Libertas | 2 - 6 | Folgore | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Faetano | 0 - 0 | Cailungo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Cailungo | 0 - 2 | Faetano | View events | |
Aggr. | Cailungo | 0 - 2 | Faetano |