Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Puertollano | 0 - 2 | Lemona | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Lemona | 1 - 4 | Puertollano | ||
Aggr. | Lemona | 3 - 4 | Puertollano |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Caravaca CF | 2 - 0 | Lemona | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lemona | 2 - 0 | Caravaca CF | ||
Aggr. | Caravaca CF | 2 - 2 | Lemona | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Puertollano | 1 - 0 | Arandina | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Arandina | 1 - 2 | Puertollano | ||
Aggr. | Arandina | 1 - 3 | Puertollano |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Palencia | 2 - 3 | Lemona | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lemona | 1 - 1 | Palencia | ||
Aggr. | Lemona | 4 - 3 | Palencia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mallorca II | 2 - 1 | Caravaca CF | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Caravaca CF | 5 - 1 | Mallorca II | ||
Aggr. | Mallorca II | 3 - 6 | Caravaca CF | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Arandina | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza II | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza II | 1 - 2 | Arandina | ||
Aggr. | Arandina | 2 - 1 | Real Zaragoza II | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Puertollano | 1 - 0 | Ontinyent | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Ontinyent | 2 - 1 | Puertollano | ||
Aggr. | Ontinyent | 2 - 2 | Puertollano |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lemona | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander II | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander II | 0 - 0 | Lemona | ||
Aggr. | Lemona | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander II | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Ronda | 1 - 1 | Puertollano | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Puertollano | 2 - 1 | Ronda | ||
Aggr. | Puertollano | 3 - 2 | Ronda | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Arandina | 1 - 0 | Leganes | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Leganes | 1 - 0 | Arandina | ||
Aggr. | Leganes | 1 - 1 | Arandina | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sabadell | 3 - 1 | Real Zaragoza II | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza II | 2 - 0 | Sabadell | ||
Aggr. | Sabadell | 3 - 3 | Real Zaragoza II | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Caravaca CF | 3 - 2 | Jerez | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Jerez | 0 - 0 | Caravaca CF | ||
Aggr. | Jerez | 2 - 3 | Caravaca CF | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Benidorm CF | 1 - 2 | Ontinyent | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Ontinyent | 1 - 0 | Benidorm CF | ||
Aggr. | Benidorm CF | 1 - 3 | Ontinyent | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Crevillente | 1 - 1 | Mallorca II | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mallorca II | 1 - 0 | Crevillente | ||
Aggr. | Mallorca II | 2 - 1 | Crevillente | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Montañeros | 0 - 2 | Palencia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Palencia | 2 - 1 | Montañeros | ||
Aggr. | Palencia | 4 - 1 | Montañeros |