USL League Two

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 16/06/2021
FT
Wake 1 - 1 Tri-Cities
Wednesday 16/06/2021
FT
Málaga City 0 - 2 Western Mass Pioneers
Wednesday 16/06/2021
FT
SC United Bantams 2 - 1 Southern Soccer Academy
Wednesday 16/06/2021
02:00
Houston PSTP Round Rock
Wednesday 16/06/2021
FT
Tormenta II 0 - 0 East Atlanta
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
Manhattan 0 - 0 Long Island Rough Riders
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
Chicago FC United 1 - 1 Green Bay Voyageurs
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
The Villages 4 - 0 Weston
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
Black Rock 2 - 1 AC Connecticut
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
Real Central New Jersey 2 - 2 Reading United
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
South Bend Lions 0 - 0 Kings Hammer
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
Kalamazoo FC 1 - 0 Flint City Bucks
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
West Chester United 0 - 0 Ocean City Nor'easters
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
New York RB III 1 - 2 Cedar Stars Rush
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
Westchester Flames 0 - 3 FC Motown
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
FA Euro New York 1 - 0 Morris Elite
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
St. Louis SG 2 - 1 Kaw Valley
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
Des Moines Menace 6 - 0 Wichita
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
AHFC Royals 2 - 4 Corpus Christi
Thursday 17/06/2021
FT
Charlotte Eagles 1 - 0 Asheville City
Friday 18/06/2021
FT
Peachtree City 2 - 1 Charlotte Independence 2
Friday 18/06/2021
FT
Brazos Valley 1 - 3 Texas United
Saturday 19/06/2021
FT
Kalamazoo FC 1 - 1 Fort Wayne
Saturday 19/06/2021
FT
AC Connecticut 0 - 3 Seacoast United Phantoms
Saturday 19/06/2021
FT
Oakland County 3 - 2 Dayton Dutch Lions
Saturday 19/06/2021
FT
Western Mass Pioneers 4 - 0 Black Rock
Saturday 19/06/2021
02:00
Peoria City - Green Bay Voyageurs
Saturday 19/06/2021
FT
Des Moines Menace 1 - 0 Wichita
Saturday 19/06/2021
FT
Round Rock 1 - 3 Houston
Saturday 19/06/2021
FT
Tormenta II 2 - 3 SC United Bantams
Saturday 19/06/2021
FT
Kaw Valley 1 - 7 Chicago FC United
Saturday 19/06/2021
03:00
Park City Red Wolves - Colorado Rush
Saturday 19/06/2021
FT
Lane United 3 - 0 OVF Alliance
Saturday 19/06/2021
FT
Portland Timbers III 2 - 0 PDX
Saturday 19/06/2021
19:30
East Atlanta - Charlotte Independence 2
Saturday 19/06/2021
FT
FA Euro New York 0 - 3 Manhattan
Saturday 19/06/2021
23:00
New Jersey Copa - Cedar Stars Rush
Saturday 19/06/2021
23:00
Florida Elite - FC Miami City
Sunday 20/06/2021
01:00
Black Rock - Boston Bolts
Sunday 20/06/2021
01:00
Northern Virginia - Reading United
Sunday 20/06/2021
01:00
Real Central New Jersey - Lehigh Valley United
Sunday 20/06/2021
01:00
Toledo Villa - South Bend Lions
Sunday 20/06/2021
01:00
Lionsbridge - Virginia Beach United
Sunday 20/06/2021
01:00
Tri-Cities - Tobacco Road
Sunday 20/06/2021
01:00
North Carolina Fusion - Wake
Sunday 20/06/2021
01:30
Westchester Flames - New York RB III
Sunday 20/06/2021
01:30
Peachtree City - Dalton Red Wolves
Sunday 20/06/2021
01:30
Southern Soccer Academy - Asheville City
Sunday 20/06/2021
01:30
Tampa Bay United - The Villages
Sunday 20/06/2021
02:00
St. Louis SG - Green Bay Voyageurs
Sunday 20/06/2021
02:00
Corpus Christi - Little Rock Rangers
Sunday 20/06/2021
02:00
Mississippi Brilla - Brazos Valley
Sunday 20/06/2021
19:00
Wichita - Chicago FC United
Sunday 20/06/2021
20:00
Park City Red Wolves - Colorado Rush
Sunday 20/06/2021
22:00
Kings Hammer - Oakland County
Sunday 20/06/2021
23:00
Portland Timbers III - Lane United
Sunday 20/06/2021
23:00
PDX - OVF Alliance
Sunday 20/06/2021
23:30
Kalamazoo FC - Grand Rapids
Monday 21/06/2021
00:00
Fort Wayne - Flint City Bucks
Monday 21/06/2021
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders - Cedar Stars Rush
Monday 21/06/2021
02:00
Peoria City - Kaw Valley
Tuesday 22/06/2021
01:30
FC Motown - Manhattan
Tuesday 22/06/2021
19:00
Houston - Texas United
Wednesday 23/06/2021
01:00
South Bend Lions - Grand Rapids
Wednesday 23/06/2021
01:00
Charlotte Eagles - Tormenta II
Wednesday 23/06/2021
01:00
Charlotte Independence 2 - Peachtree City
Wednesday 23/06/2021
01:30
Asheville City - East Atlanta
Wednesday 23/06/2021
01:30
Dalton Red Wolves - SC United Bantams
Wednesday 23/06/2021
02:00
Little Rock Rangers - AHFC Royals
Wednesday 23/06/2021
23:00
FC Miami City - The Villages

Deep South Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 9 7 2 0 19 9 +10 23 W W W W W
2 9 5 1 3 18 10 +8 16 L D W L W
3 Previous rank: 4 8 3 3 2 14 13 +1 12 L W W D D
4 Previous rank: 5 8 3 2 3 14 14 +0 11 W L D W L
5 Previous rank: 3 7 3 1 3 10 8 +2 10 L W D W W
6 Previous rank: 8 7 2 2 3 9 13 -4 8 W L D L W
7 Previous rank: 6 8 2 1 5 8 19 -11 7 D L W L L
8 Previous rank: 7 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2 6 L L L W W
9 8 2 0 6 8 12 -4 6 L W L L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Great Lakes Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 3 10 6 3 1 21 11 +10 21 D W D W W
2 8 4 3 1 10 8 +2 15 D W D W D
3 Previous rank: 5 8 4 2 2 17 15 +2 14 W W L W D
4 Previous rank: 1 9 3 4 2 18 17 +1 13 D L W D D
5 Previous rank: 4 7 3 2 2 9 5 +4 11 L L D W W
6 8 2 3 3 12 9 +3 9 D L L W D
7 7 1 5 1 10 8 +2 8 D D W D L
8 9 1 4 4 9 16 -7 7 D D W L L
9 8 0 0 8 6 23 -17 0 L L L L L
Final Series

Heartland Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 8 8 0 0 20 3 +17 24 W W W W W
2 7 5 2 0 21 4 +17 17 W D D W W
3 Previous rank: 4 7 3 2 2 9 7 +2 11 W D W D W
4 Previous rank: 3 7 2 0 5 7 16 -9 6 L L L L L
5 7 0 2 5 4 16 -12 2 D L L D L
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 6 0 0 6 2 17 -15 0 L L L L L
Final Series

Metropolitan Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 8 6 2 0 12 1 +11 20 D W D W W
2 8 5 2 1 20 7 +13 17 W D D W W
3 Previous rank: 4 6 4 2 0 16 5 +11 14 W D W D W
4 Previous rank: 5 10 4 2 4 15 16 -1 14 L W D W W
5 Previous rank: 3 8 4 1 3 13 9 +4 13 W L L W L
6 Previous rank: 7 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1 7 L W D L W
7 Previous rank: 6 7 2 1 4 6 11 -5 7 L D L L W
8 8 2 0 6 4 16 -12 6 L L W L L
9 9 0 1 8 8 28 -20 1 L L D L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Mid Atlantic Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 10 7 2 1 22 4 +18 23 D W W W W
2 8 5 3 0 19 6 +13 18 D D W W D
3 8 4 2 2 16 14 +2 14 D D L W W
4 9 4 0 5 17 13 +4 12 W L W W L
5 9 2 1 6 11 26 -15 7 D W L L L
6 8 1 2 5 7 17 -10 5 D L L D W
7 8 1 2 5 7 19 -12 5 D L L L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Mid South Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 7 4 2 1 14 6 +8 14 L W D D W
2 Previous rank: 4 6 4 1 1 12 5 +7 13 W W D L W
3 Previous rank: 2 8 4 1 3 14 18 -4 13 W L W L W
4 Previous rank: 3 8 2 4 2 14 15 -1 10 L D L D D
5 Previous rank: 7 8 3 1 4 12 16 -4 10 W W L W L
6 7 2 3 2 16 12 +4 9 L D W W D
7 Previous rank: 5 7 3 0 4 11 11 +0 9 W L W W L
8 7 0 2 5 7 17 -10 2 L L L L D
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Mountain Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7 W L D W
2 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6 W W
3 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1 L L D L
Final Series

Northeast Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 9 7 1 1 20 6 +14 22 W W W W W
2 Previous rank: 1 8 6 0 2 14 4 +10 18 W W L W W
3 9 5 2 2 17 13 +4 17 W W L W L
4 Previous rank: 5 6 3 0 3 8 11 -3 9 L W L W L
5 Previous rank: 4 9 1 1 7 2 15 -13 4 L L L L W
6 9 1 0 8 10 22 -12 3 L L L W L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Northwest Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 5 4 1 0 11 3 +8 13 W W W D W
2 5 3 1 1 11 10 +1 10 L W W D W
3 Previous rank: 4 5 1 0 4 8 10 -2 3 W L L L L
4 Previous rank: 3 5 1 0 4 3 10 -7 3 L L L W L
Final Series

South Atlantic Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 8 7 0 1 29 5 +24 21 W W W L W
2 8 6 1 1 17 9 +8 19 W L W W D
3 8 5 1 2 20 10 +10 16 W L W W L
4 9 2 3 4 10 11 -1 9 L D L L W
5 9 2 3 4 14 20 -6 9 D L D W W
6 Previous rank: 7 7 2 2 3 11 8 +3 8 D W D L W
7 Previous rank: 6 8 2 1 5 9 24 -15 7 L W L L L
8 9 1 1 7 6 29 -23 4 L L D W L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Southeast Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 6 5 1 0 11 1 +10 16 W W W W W
2 6 4 0 2 7 3 +4 12 L W L W W
3 6 2 3 1 11 7 +4 9 D W D W L
4 8 1 3 4 7 15 -8 6 L D L D L
5 Previous rank: 6 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3 4 W L D L L
6 Previous rank: 5 5 0 2 3 5 12 -7 2 L D L D L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Southwest Division

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Final Series

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware