Copa Chile

Regional Quarter-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 22/06/2023
01:00
Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
Thursday 22/06/2023
21:00
Palestino - Santiago Morning
Friday 23/06/2023
01:00
Cobresal - Copiapó
Friday 23/06/2023
01:00
Audax Italiano - Deportes Rengo
Saturday 24/06/2023
01:00
Universidad Católica - Santiago Wanderers
Saturday 24/06/2023
18:30
Coquimbo Unido - La Serena
Saturday 24/06/2023
21:00
Magallanes - Deportes Santa Cruz
Saturday 24/06/2023
22:00
Everton - Unión San Felipe
Saturday 24/06/2023
23:30
Colo Colo - Unión La Calera
Sunday 25/06/2023
02:00
Huachipato - Deportes Temuco
Sunday 25/06/2023
21:00
Puerto Montt - Provincial Osorno
Sunday 25/06/2023
22:00
Rangers - Comunal Cabrero
Sunday 25/06/2023
22:00
Universidad Concepción - Fernández Vial
Sunday 25/06/2023
23:30
Cobreloa - Deportes Antofagasta
Monday 26/06/2023
01:00
Unión Española - Barnechea
Monday 26/06/2023
02:00
Deportes Iquique - San Marcos

Regional 8th finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 01/04/2023
FT
Unión Compañías 1 - 3 La Serena View events
Friday 07/04/2023
FT
Bories 0 - 3 Puerto Montt View events
Friday 07/04/2023
FT
Fernández Vial 1 - 1 Concepción View events
Friday 07/04/2023
FT
Real San Joaquín 0 - 3 Santiago Wanderers View events
Friday 07/04/2023
FT
Unión Iquique 0 - 5 Deportes Iquique View events
Saturday 08/04/2023
FT
Ojanco 0 - 5 Cobreloa View events
Saturday 08/04/2023
FT
Poblacion los Nogales 1 - 7 Everton View events
Saturday 08/04/2023
FT
Melipilla 0 - 0 Deportes Santa Cruz View events
Saturday 08/04/2023
FT
Deportes Valdivia 2 - 2 Provincial Osorno View events
Saturday 08/04/2023
FT
Provincial Ovalle 1 - 2 Copiapó View events
Saturday 08/04/2023
FT
San Antonio Unido 0 - 0 Santiago Morning
Saturday 08/04/2023
FT
Linares Unido 1 - 2 Rangers View events
Saturday 08/04/2023
FT
General Velásquez 1 - 2 O'Higgins View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Trasandino 0 - 5 San Marcos View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Iberia 0 - 2 Universidad Concepción View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Quintero Unido 1 - 4 Coquimbo Unido View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Colina 1 - 1 Universidad Católica View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Ferroviario Comercial 0 - 6 Magallanes View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Deportes Limache 1 - 3 Palestino View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Unión San Felipe 1 - 1 San Luis View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Recoleta 2 - 3 Audax Italiano View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Comunal Cabrero 3 - 0 Ñublense View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Teniente Merino 1 - 3 Huachipato View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Unión Bellavista CO 1 - 5 Cobresal View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Chimbarongo 0 - 10 Universidad de Chile View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Gol y Gol 0 - 2 Deportes Temuco View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Eléctricos Refinerías 1 - 6 Deportes Antofagasta View events
Sunday 09/04/2023
FT
Colchagua 1 - 6 Unión Española View events
Monday 10/04/2023
FT
Santiago City 0 - 2 Colo Colo View events
Monday 10/04/2023
FT
Deportes Rengo 1 - 0 Curicó Unido View events
Tuesday 11/04/2023
FT
Trasandino 1 - 1 Unión La Calera View events
Wednesday 12/04/2023
FT
Lautaro de Buin 1 - 2 Barnechea View events

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 37 +62 89
2 37 +40 81
3 37 +14 72
4 37 +35 70
5 37 +28 66
18+ GambleAware