FA Trophy

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Pontefract Collieries 1 - 4 Workington
Saturday 17/10/2020
16:00
Prescot Cables - Frickley Athletic
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Worksop Town 4 - 4 Ramsbottom United
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Pickering Town 1 - 0 Trafford
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Kendal Town 1 - 0 Brighouse Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Widnes 3 - 4 Colne
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Sheffield 2 - 3 Runcorn Linnets
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Dunston UTS 0 - 1 Clitheroe
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 4 Marske United
Saturday 17/10/2020
16:00
City of Liverpool - Cleethorpes Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 3 Dereham Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Newcastle Town 2 - 2 Belper Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
16:00
Yaxley - Chasetown
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Histon 1 - 2 Leek Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Marine 5 - 0 Mossley
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Corby Town 1 - 0 Halesowen Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Daventry Town 0 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Evesham United 2 - 0 Carlton Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 0 Bury Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Ilkeston Town 2 - 1 AFC Kempston Rovers
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Spalding United 0 - 1 Bedford Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Wisbech Town 1 - 2 Coleshill Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Stamford 2 - 1 Lincoln United
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Bedworth United 1 - 4 St Neots Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Hastings United 3 - 0 FC Romania
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Sittingbourne 1 - 0 East Grinstead Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Northwood 3 - 3 Heybridge Swifts
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Felixstowe & Walton Utd 5 - 0 Westfield
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Phoenix Sports 0 - 2 Marlow
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
VCD Athletic 1 - 2 Herne Bay
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Faversham Town 4 - 1 Hertford Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Chertsey Town 1 - 2 Berkhamsted
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Whitehawk 2 - 1 Barton Rovers
Saturday 17/10/2020
16:00
Ramsgate - Canvey Island
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Bedfont Sports 0 - 0 Coggeshall Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Whyteleafe 0 - 0 Cray Valley PM
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 4 - 1 Grays Athletic
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Brentwood Town 3 - 2 Chichester City
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 0 Whitstable Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Barking 1 - 0 Harlow Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Tooting & Mitcham United 2 - 0 Romford
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Chipstead 1 - 2 Three Bridges
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Uxbridge 2 - 1 Waltham Abbey
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Aylesbury United 2 - 2 Tilbury
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Bracknell Town 2 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Burgess Hill Town 2 - 0 Ware
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Haywards Heath Town 1 - 4 Welwyn Garden City
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
AFC Totton 2 - 2 Frome Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Sholing 0 - 2 Wantage Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Bideford 3 - 2 Slimbridge
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Moneyfields 2 - 1 Basingstoke Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Highworth Town 2 - 1 Winchester City
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Larkhall Athletic 5 - 0 Barnstaple Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Kidlington 2 - 1 Didcot Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Willand Rovers 2 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Mangotsfield United 1 - 2 Cinderford Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Hythe Town 2 - 2 Ashford United
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Hanwell Town 1 - 1 Aveley
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Thame United 4 - 1 Cirencester Town
Saturday 17/10/2020
FT
Thatcham Town 2 - 4 North Leigh
Saturday 17/10/2020
16:00
Droylsden - Glossop North End

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 5 +7 13
2 4 +10 12
3 5 +0 10
4 5 +4 9
5 5 +2 9
18+ GambleAware