Small Cup

16th Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Raplamaa - Kristiine JK
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Eston Villa - Nõmme United II
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Kose - Kuressaare II
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Nõmme Kalju III - Helios
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Võru FC Helios - ReUnited Tallinn
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Kadakas / TransferWise - FC Tallinn II
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Ararat - Tallinna Wolves
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Ajax Lasnamäe - Tartu Welco II
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Legion III - Viimsi Lõvid
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Rakvere Tarvas - Maardu Aliens
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos - Järve III
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Otepää - Paide III
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Keila - Piraaja
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Flora III / Pocarr - Hell Hunt
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Eston Villa II - Jõgeva Wolves
Wednesday 30/06/2021
00:00
Team Helm - Rumori Calcio II

32nd Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 06/06/2021
FT
Kose 10 - 0 Vigri Maarjamäe
Monday 07/06/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 3 - 0 Anija
Tuesday 08/06/2021
FT
Nõmme United II 3 - 3 FC Kohvile
Tuesday 08/06/2021
FT
Joker 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
Tuesday 08/06/2021
FT
Järve III 12 - 0 Ajax Annelinn
Tuesday 08/06/2021
FT
Legion III 4 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 2 Team Helm
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Tartu Welco II 2 - 2 Saue
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 0 Viimsi II
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 3 - 3 Maardu Aliens
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Ganvix 3 - 4 Paide III
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0 Elva II
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK 4 - 5 Hell Hunt
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Lelle 0 - 6 FC Tallinn II
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 1 Poseidon
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 0 Rumori Calcio
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Alliance II 1 - 3 Piraaja
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 5 - 1 Reaal
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Helios 6 - 2 Saku Sporting
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 4 - 0 Maksatransport
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 0 TRT77 / RA BBQ
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 1 Teleios
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 3 - 2 Here for Beer
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 Keila
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 5 - 1 JK 32.KK
Tuesday 15/06/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 7 - 1 Äksi Wolves
Wednesday 16/06/2021
FT
Tulevik III 0 - 6 ReUnited Tallinn
Wednesday 16/06/2021
FT
Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 2 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sunday 20/06/2021
18:00
Kadakas - TransferWise
Wednesday 30/06/2021
18:30
Flora III - Pocarr

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware